District‎ > ‎

Faculty & Staff Directory


Showing 184 items
Last NameFirst NameJob TitleClassificationDepartment / Building
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameJob TitleClassificationDepartment / Building
Akines Joan Resource Certified Elementary (26)  
Anderson Ellen 2nd Grade Certified Elementary (26)  
Anderson‎ Tracy DL Facilitator Classified High School (28)  
Anderson U-Rhonda 7th Grade Business Certified Junior High (07)  
Anthony‎ Keith History / Football /Track Certified Junior High (07)  
Baker Angel Pre-School Certified Elementary (26)  
Baker Rochelle Library  Classified Elementary (26)  
Baker Stacy Teacher Certified Elementary (26)  
Barnett Kellie Science Certified Junior High (07)  
Bartlett Doug Maintenance Classified Elementary (26)  
Bartlett Melissa Resource Certified Elementary (26)  
Bates Tracy Teacher Certified Elementary (26)  
Bellott Frances Teacher Certified Elementary (26)  
Bennett‎ Martha Asst. Band / Choir Certified High School (28)  
Bennett William District Maintenance Supervisor Classified District (00)  
Billy Smith Special Education Certified Junior High (07)  
Binns‎ Christy GT Certified Elementary (26)  
Blackmon Arlesha Food Services Classified Elementary (26)  
Bolin Stevi Teacher Certified Elementary (26)  
Bolling‎ Shirley APSCN Secretary Classified High School (28)  
Boothe Marianna Building Secretary Classified Elementary (26)  
Box Erica Teacher Certified Elementary (26)  
Box Judy Teacher Certified Elementary (26)  
Breedlove Aimee Psychologist Certified Elementary (26)  
Briscoe Jacqueline Para Pro Classified High School (28)  
Broughton‎ Karen Health / PE Certified High School (28)  
Brown Evelyn Custodian Classified Elementary (26)  
Brown Everette Para Pro Classified Junior High (07)  
Bryant Kayla Teacher Certified Elementary (26)  
Buzbee Raymond History / Basketball Certified Junior High (07)  
Campbell David Custodian Classified Elementary (26)  
Campbell Grenda Careers / Asst. Junior High Principal Certified Junior High (07)  
Canada Tawana Resource Certified Elementary (26)  
Carter Bobby Elementary DOS / Coach Certified Elementary (26)  
Carter Jodi Math Certified Junior High (07)  
Cater Candice 3rd Grade Certified Elementary (26)  
Chaney Stephen (David) Transportation Director Classified District (00)  
Christmas Kem District Secretary / HR / Fixed Assets Classified District (00)  
Cingolani Hannah Para Pro Classified Elementary (26)  
Cook Diane Due Process Classified Junior High (07)  
Cook Jessie Custodian Classified Elementary (26)  
Cox Ashton Teacher Certified Elementary (26)  
Cox‎ Stephanie Math Certified High School (28)  
Culp Tiffany Para Pro Classified Elementary (26)  
Danzie Ann (Bobbie) Custodian Classified High School (28)  
Davis‎ Teresa Reading Recovery Certified Elementary (26)  
Day Meredith Teacher Certified Elementary (26)  
Decker Hannah Teacher Certified Elementary (26)  
Denton‎ Yogi ELA / History Certified High School (28)  
Diamond Xavier Para Pro Classified High School (28)  
Dobbs Margaret Teacher Certified Elementary (26)  
Donathan Shana Elementary Secretary Classified Elementary (26)  
Dunn Becky Teacher Certified Elementary (26)  
Dunn Kelly Literacy Facilitator Certified Elementary (26)  
Ellis Lesa Library  Classified Junior High (07)  
Evans‎ Kerry Resource Certified High School (28)  
Everett Earley Custodian Classified High School (28)  
Ferguson Leah Teacher Certified Elementary (26)  
Fowler Amanda Teacher Certified Elementary (26)  
Fowler Kristi Teacher Certified Elementary (26)  
Frazer‎ Nicci Literacy Facilitator Certified High School (28)  
Gabriel Patrica Food Services Classified Elementary (26)  
Gathen Thomas Superintendent Certified District (00)  
Gentry Alvin Math Certified Junior High (07)  
Gilbreth Taylor HS Spanish Certified High School (28)  
Gill Anita 1st Grade Certified Elementary (26)  
Glover Jennifer 6th Grade ELA / Social Studies Certified Elementary (26)  
Glover Vicki ELA Certified High School (28)  
Gray Hannah ELA / Oral Comm Certified High School (28)  
Green T'Cambry Health / PE Certified Junior High (07)  
Grimes Cindy Special Education Director Certified District (00)  
Haddock Marcus DOS / Athletic Director Certified High School (28)  
Hampton Lois PE Certified Elementary (26)  
Hardin Twilla Elementary Building Principal Certified Elementary (26)  
Harper Anna Beth Resource Certified Elementary (26)  
Harris Cathy Food Services Classified Elementary (26)  
Hawkins‎ Chris History Certified High School (28)  
Hawkins Crystal Teacher Certified Elementary (26)  
Henderson Sara Beth Math Facilitator Certified Elementary (26)  
Herren‎ LeeAnn Music Certified Elementary (26)  
Herren Sue Para Pro Classified Elementary (26)  
Hill Carrie Teacher Certified Elementary (26)  
Hill Evalina Para Pro Classified Elementary (26)  
Hogue Phyliss Pre-School Teacher Certified Elementary (26)  
Holt Courtny Teacher Certified Elementary (26)  
Huggins Stacy Library Media Certified Elementary (26)  
Hughes‎ Carolyn JH Secretary Classified Junior High (07)  
Hutchison Lisa  Certified Elementary (26)  
Jackson Derrick Food Services Classified Elementary (26)  
Jackson Willie Maintenance Classified Elementary (26)  
Jackson (Stinyard) Sherrelle District Dyslexia Specialist Certified District (00)  
Jacobs Toni Secondary Counselor Certified Junior High (07)  
Johnson Leola Custodian Classified Elementary (26)  
Johnson Michael Food Services Classified High School (28)  
Johnson Shyreeta Para Pro Classified Elementary (26)  
Jondavid Amerson Secondary Health / PE Certified Junior High (07)  
Jones‎ Larell ELA Certified High School (28)  
Jones Patti Special Education Certified Elementary (26)  
Kellebrew Debbie Para Pro Classified Elementary (26)  
Kellebrew Michael District Resource Office Classified District (00)  
Kelsey Mae Helen Para Pro Classified Elementary (26)  
Kendrex Melanie Computer Certified Elementary (26)  
Kilcrease Amy Due Process Classified Elementary (26)  
King Darlene Library Media Certified High School (28)  
Kinney Diane Food Service Classified Elementary (26)  
Kinney Diane Food Services Classified High School (28)  
Kleiser Gwen Counselor Certified Elementary (26)  
Lally Connie Intervention Certified Elementary (26)  
Lauhon Anna Teacher Certified Elementary (26)  
Long Lindsey Teacher Certified Elementary (26)  
Lucas Lakesha Food Service Classified Elementary (26)  
Mangum‎ Joyce Math Facilitator Certified High School (28)  
Mankin‎ Sharon CBA Certified High School (28)  
McCallie Rebecca District Finance / Admin Office Mgr Classified District (00)  
McGehee Deborah Teacher Certified Elementary (26)  
McGraw Amanda Teacher Certified Elementary (26)  
McMahan Rhonda Teacher Certified Elementary (26)  
Meadows Mary Food Services Classified High School (28)  
Medders Kristen Teacher Certified Elementary (26)  
Medlin‎ Jennifer ELA / Oral Comm Certified High School (28)  
Meier‎ Katie LTS  High School  
Minchew Debbi Technology Coordinator Certified District (00)  
Minchew Wes IT Systems Manager Classified District (00)  
Morgan‎ Lisa Para Pro Classified High School (28)  
Morris Jessica Teacher Certified Elementary (26)  
Muniz Nicole Teacher Certified Elementary (26)  
Newhouse Jennifer Assistant Bookkeeper / Payroll Classified District (00)  
Nichols‎ Robert Agri/Shop Certified High School (28)  
Noblin‎ Chelsea Resource Certified High School (28)  
Noel Sharon Food Services Classified High School (28)  
Numan Virlee Custodian Classified High School (28)  
Owyoung Sallie Intervention Certified Elementary (26)  
Pace Jerome Asst. High School Principal Certified Junior High (07)  
Pambianchi Macey Teacher Certified Elementary (26)  
Pesina Kim Food Services Classified High School (28)  
Porter‎ Gina Teacher Certified Elementary (26)  
Powell Anathony Custodian Classified High School (28)  
Powell Anthony Custodian Classified High School (28)  
Prosser Paul Elementary Principal Certified Elementary (26)  
Rancifer Paul Custodial Supervisor Classified District (00)  
Reeves‎ Kim DL Facilitator Classified High School (28)  
Rippee JoAnna Speech Path. Certified Elementary (26)  
Risner Jane TLI Classified Elementary (26)  
Roberts‎ Jacob Science Certified High School (28)  
Robinson Elizabeth Counselor Certified Elementary (26)  
Robinson‎ Jesse ISS Classified High School (28)  
Robinson Michelle Teacher Certified Elementary (26)  
Ross Amy Computer Keyboarding Certified Junior High (07)  
Sandidge Angie Building Secretary Classified High School (28)  
Shaw LaSandra Food Service Director Classified District (00)  
Shopher‎ Aundie Family Consumer Science Certified High School (28)  
Simmons‎ Lesley Math Certified High School (28)  
Sims‎ Jamie Art Certified Elementary (26)  
Singh‎ Patricia Art Certified High School (28)  
Skender‎ Justin History Certified High School (28)  
Smith Billy Resource Certified Junior High (07)  
Smith Carrie Teacher Certified Elementary (26)  
Smith Paul History Certified High School (28)  
Smith‎ Tre'Quita Math Certified High School (28)  
Snow Kelby Math Certified High School (28)  
Spratt‎ Terrance Heath / PE Certified High School (28)  
Spurlock Alisha Food Services Classified High School (28)  
Spurlock Arlisha Food Services Classified Elementary (26)  
Standley Leslie Spanish Certified High School (28)  
Stobaugh Ann Guidance Counselor Certified High School (28)  
Stobaugh John 8th Science Certified Junior High (07)  
Suber Marcia Pre-Schools Certified Elementary (26)  
Summitt Laressa Business Certified High School (28)  
Thomas‎ Rebecca Resource Certified High School (28)  
Thompson David Science Certified High School (28)  
Thompson Derrell High School Principal Certified High School (28)  
Thompson Jansen 7th ELA Certified Junior High (07)  
Trigg Thomas Band Director Certified High School (28)  
Tubbs Jane Kindergarten Certified Elementary (26)  
Tullos Linda Federal Programs Certified District (00)  
Tyrone‎ Casey   High School  
Wade Jackie Custodian Classified Elementary (26)  
Wells Amber Nurse Classified Junior High (07)  
White Lenora Food Services Classified High School (28)  
White Steven Custodian Classified Elementary (26)  
Williams Sara Katherine District Nurse Classified Elementary (26)  
Yarbrough LaToya ALE Classified High School (28)  
Young Tolleice Teacher Certified Elementary (26)  
Zieman‎ Jane Science Certified High School (28)  
Showing 184 items